Lista firm z branży Działalność w zakresie telekomunikacji przewodowej

Władysław Kamiński Naprawy Telekomunikacyjne Kamiński

Adres: 48-340 Głuchołazy, Kraszewskiego 17

TELE i RADIOMECHANIKA. USŁUGI I NADZORY TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE ZDZISŁAW ORTELL

Adres: 76-200 Słupsk, Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego 34 lok. 10

Piotr Kwiatkowski Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe A. T. P.

Adres: 88-320 Strzelno, ul. Żeromskiego 3 lok. 1

KRZYSZTOF MIELCZAREK - 44-240 Żory

Adres: 44-240 Żory, ul. Poziomkowa 12A

ZAKŁAD TELEELEKTRONICZNY - ANDRZEJ ALEKSIŃSKI

Adres: 87-800 Włocławek, FREDRY 4 lok. 87

ZAKŁAD USŁUG TELEKOMUNIKACYJNYCH RYSZARD RUBAJ

Adres: 76-200 Słupsk, SADOWA 2

"TELPA"ANDRZEJ PASZKO

Adres: 80-299 Gdańsk, TADEUSZA WENDY 10B

FIRMA "HOLDIMPEX"

Adres: 64-100 Leszno, Ogrodowa, 6

Kupczak Janusz, Usługowy Zakład RTV "AZART"

Adres: 62-600 Koło, ul. Kolejowa 46 lok. 10

Zakład Usług Teletechnicznych - Zdzisław Staszek

Adres: 43-303 Bielskobiała, Sosnowa 32

MYDLARZ LESZEK USŁUGI TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE

Adres: 43-340 Kozy, ZAGRODOWA 25

TEL-EX JERZY CIENKOSZ, RYSZARD ZBYRAT

Adres: 65-767 Zielona Góra, DZIAŁKOWA 19

TEL-EX JERZY CIENKOSZ,RYSZARD ZBYRAT

Adres: 65-767 Zielona Góra, DZIAŁKOWA 19

ELEKTRONIX MAREK BEDNARCZYK

Adres: 1-029 Warszawa, DZIELNA 74/76

ZBIGNIEW TOMCZYK ZAKŁAD TELEMECHANICZNY

Adres: 31-234 Kraków, ul. Dożynkowa 82 lok. 1

ZAKŁAD USŁUG TELETECHNICZNYCH ANDRZEJ BIESOK

Adres: 40-887 Katowice, UŁAŃSKA 5 lok. 75

SECUREX Piotr Abgarowicz, UNLIMITED MIND Piotr Abgarowicz

Adres: 2-594 Warszawa, J.Bruna 6 lok. 82

"DRUGA STREFA" ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI

Adres: 3-801 Warszawa, ul. Jana Zamoyskiego 25 lok. 2a

ZAKŁAD USŁUG KOMPUTEROWYCH "EXE" PIOTR GRENDA

Adres: 66-300 Międzyrzecz, KOPERNIKA 15B lok. 8

FIRMA HANDLOWO - USŁUGOWA "DEALER" ZBIGNIEW MOŚKO

Adres: 41-608 Świętochłowice, ul. Łagiewnicka 45

ANDRZEJ SIEJKA Zakład Usług Telekomunikacyjnych

Adres: 27-530 Ożarów, Karsy 77

ROMAN GRZYWACZEWSKI P.H.U. ELEKTROSAT

Adres: 50-419 Wrocław, TRAUGUTTA 103

ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY "ROTEL" ROBERT KWIECIEŃ

Adres: 25-734 Kielce, ul. Jagiellońska 70

PPHiU BENLAPBenedykt Łappo

Adres: 58-316 Wałbrzych, ul. Senatorska 42 lok. 6

JarKom Jarosław Grzegorczyk

Adres: 59-500 Złotoryja, ul. Marii Konopnickiej 9 lok. 1

Tadeusz Moll FHU MERITUM

Adres: 32-600 Oświęcim, ul. Janusza Kusocińskiego 6 lok. 8

"LAN SERVICE" PAWEŁ GŁYDA

Adres: 93-247 Łódź, ul. Alojzego Felińskiego 17 lok. 11

"JODITEL" Tomasz Stangryciuk

Adres: 62-065 Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Osiedle Wojska Polskiego 6 lok. 18

ROBTEL ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJCZYK

Adres: 95-100 Zgierz, ul. Podgórna 27

Adam Dmitruczuk

Adres: 84-200 Wejherowo, ul. 3 Maja 45 lok. 2

INTER DESIGNE Sławomir Sawka

Adres: 24-130 Końskowola, ul. Ogrodowa 35

ALBEDO Adam Poremba

Adres: 33-300 Nowy Sącz, ul. św. Kunegundy 66a

NETSYSTEMS Michał Dąbrowski

Adres: 15-399 Białystok, ul. Transportowa 11 lok. 38

PIOTR JACH OPTICFIBER

Adres: 30-837 Kraków, ul. Aleksandry 7 lok. 102